2021-22 Competing Collegians

Here are the folks we have had the pleasure to have worked with over the years that are currently competing in college.

 


Lauren Berube
Bates ’22
Auburn, ME
Edward Little HS

Ethan Ventura
Brandeis ’24
Roswell, GA
Lassiter HS

Kai Gallman
Brandeis ’24
North Kingstown, RI
North Kingstown HS

Penelope Jacobson
Brandeis ’24
Parkland, FL
M. S. Douglas HS

Lois Warden
Bryant ’24
Crayford, ENG
Chislehurst & Sidcup

Mason Jones
Bryant ’24
Stow, MA
Nashoba Regional HS

Shileigh Martinez
Bryant ’22
North Kingstown, RI
North Kingstown HS

Bryce Carlson
Colby-Sawyer GRAD
Hampton Falls, NH
Winnacunnet HS

Laurel Blackman
Colby-Sawyer ’23
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield Ludlowe HS

Amanda Gollaher
Colgate ’22
Hopkinton, MA
Hopkinton HS

Elizabeth Driscoll
Colgate ’24
Boxborough, MA
Acton-Boxborough HS

Annie Lineberger
Holy Cross ’23
Fairhope, AL
Fairhope HS

Megan Biscoglio
Holy Cross ’22
Southington, CT
Southington HS

TJ Duggan
Holy Cross ’22
Chelmsford, MA
Lawrence Academy

Jack Murphy
Lehigh ’25
North Reading, MA
North Reading HS

Chesna Andrade-Foster
Marywood ’22
Westborough, MA
Westborough HS

Anna Gardner
Merrimack ’24
Scarborough, ME
Scarborough HS

Annie Rava
Merrimack ’23
Wilton, CT
Wilton HS

Drew Gardner
Merrimack ’22
Scarborough, ME
Scarborough HS

Max Bothwell
Merrimack ’25Notre Dame-West Haven

Maxim Lussier
Merrimack ’25
Kingston, NH
Sanborn Regional HS

Sarah Wilson
Merrimack ’22
Dracut, MA
Dracut HS

Skyler Bomba
Merrimack ’23
Hudson, NH
Alvirne HS

Tucker Carroll
Merrimack ’24
Middlefield, CT
Xavier HS

Peyton Belsher
Middlebury ’23
Hingham, MA
Hingham HS
Kathleen Messer
Plymouth State ’25
Mason, NH
Bishop Guertin HS

Niki Monoxelos
Plymouth State ’25
Litchfield, NH
Campbell HS
Casey Selinske
RPI ’23
Southington, CT
Southington HS

Cassidy Ho
Tufts ’24
Westborough, MA
Westborough HS

Jackson Hemphill
Tufts ’23
Fairfield, CT
Fairfield Ludlowe HS

RaiAnn Bu
Tufts ’23
Northborough, MA
Algonquin Regional HS

Riley Patten
Tufts ’22
Groton, MA
Groton-Dunstable HS

Sarah Firth
Tufts ’25
Belmont, MA
Belmont HS

Sarah Pillone
Tufts ’24
North Quincy, MA
North Quincy HS
Mikey Baker
University of Albany ’23
Westford, VT
Essex HS

Matt Tarantino
UMass Amherst ’22
North Attleboro, MA
North Attleboro HS

Sophia Casciano
UMass Amherst
North Reading, MA
North Reading HS

Dan Cuddy
UMass Lowell ’24
Hudson, MA
Hudson HS

Madison Sanchez
UMass Lowell ’25
Amesbury, MA
Amesbury HS

Max Davis
UMass Lowell ’24
Stoneham, MA
Stoneham HS

Rachel Hill
UMass Lowell ’22
North Reading, MA
North Reading HS

Jordan Hoffman
U. New Hampshire
North Chelmsford, MA
Chelmsford HS

Sarah Morin
U. New Hampshire
Portsmouth, NH
Portsmouth HS

Taylor Nydam
U. New Hampshire ’23
Hampton Falls, NH
Winnacunnet HS

Sophie Hagymas
U. Rhode Island ’25
Londonderry, NH
Londonderry HS

Eleni Christopoulos
Wentworth Tech ’24
Knoxville, TN
Knoxville Catholic HS

Elijah Sleasman
Wentworth Tech ’24
Albany, NY
Shaker HS

Nathaniel Muller
Wentworth Tech ’25
Concord, NH
Concord HS

Maggie McCormick
Wesleyan ’23
Cumberland Center, ME
Greely HS
Sergey Avery
St. Lawrence ’24
Triton Regional HS
Newbury, MA
Hannah Barton
St. Lawrence ’23
Concord, NH
Concord HS
Benjamin Charlebois
US Air Force Academy ’25
Coventry, RI
Coventry HS
Mia Bawendi
Amherst College ’24
Watertown, MA
Buckingham, Browne & Nichols
Joe Jepsen
Assumption CollegeĀ  ’22
Sutton, MA
Sutton HS
Charlie McLaughlin
Boston University ’24
Anchorage, AK
Northfield-Mount Hermon
Camille Hanna
Bridgewater State ’22
Milton, VT
Milton HS
Joseph Zingarelli
Bridgewater State ’22
North Kingstown, RI
North Kingstown HS
Peter Martel
Colby ’25
North Andover, MA
North Andover HS
Nick Carpenter
Colby ’25
North Reading, MA
North Reading HS
Chris Koskinen
Conn College ’24
Yarmouth, ME
Yarmouth HS
John Bai
Embry-Riddle ’23
Southborough, MA
Algonquin Regional HS
Adam Digman
Fitchburg State ’23
Winchendon, MA
Murdock HS
Antonia Sacramone
Fitchburg State ’25
Hubbardston, MA
Quabbin Regional HS
Benjamin Sacramone
Fitchburg State ’23
Hubbardston, MA
Quabbin Regional HS
Cassidy Callahan
Gettysburg ’23
Fitchburg, MA
Oakmont Regional HS
Joesph Tibbles
Gordon College
Lexington, MA
Lexington HS
Krishiana Ramesh
Holy Cross ’23
East Longmeadow, MA
East Longmeadow HS
Scott Rathbun
Indiana Wesleyan ’22
West Chesterfield, NH
Keene HS
Lucas Couture
Nichols ’23
Woodstock, CT
Woodstock Academy
Catherine Fox
RIT ’23
Bolton, MA
Nashoba Regional HS
Jillian Scott
Springfield College ’25
Westhampton, MA
Hampshire Regional HS
Haley Lightbody
Stonehill ’23
Reading, MA
Reading HS
Jacob Pacheco
Stonehill ’24
Merrimack, NH
Bishop Guertin HS
Liam Garrison
Tufts ’24
Wilbraham, MA
Wilbraham-Monson Academy
Travis Snyder
UConn ’23
Saco, ME
Thornton Academy
Madeline O’Connell
U. Rochester ’23
Sudbury, MA
Lincoln-Sudbury HS
Carolina Castriotta
Utica ’22
Barre, MA
Quabbin Regional HS
Ryan Lane
Wagner ’24
Rochester, NH
Spaulding HS
Christopher Nguyen
WPI ’24
Tewksbury, MA
Tewksbury Memorial HS
Peter Allen
WPI ’25
Acton, MA
Acton-Boxborough HS
Mike Reilly
WPI ’22
Stoneham, MA
Stoneham HS